Rightmove MK Marathon Reimagined
6 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 26 (1263 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
2014Mark PROCKTERMark PROCKTER
#2014 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male 678 SQN ARMY AIR CORPS13.1
1674Annabelle JAMESAnnabelle JAMES
#1674 Female  FV45
Not startedNot startedFV45Female ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS13.1
1325Damian COOKDamian COOK
#1325 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male ACTION HEART RUNNING & WALKING CLUB13.1
1392339Sam WIZARDSam WIZARD
#2339 Male  MSEN
02:10:5302:10:5345
(100)
MSEN45Male 100ALMOST ATHLETES13.16.0 m/hr
2004Natalie PLUCKNatalie PLUCK
#2004 Female  FSEN
Not startedNot startedFSENFemale ALMOST ATHLETES13.1
1839Megan MCCREADIEMegan MCCREADIE
#1839 Female  FSEN
Not startedNot startedFSENFemale AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC13.1
2089John SAUNDERSJohn SAUNDERS
#2089 Male  MV60
Not startedNot startedMV60Male AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS13.1
1949Darko OZBOLTDarko OZBOLT
#1949 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale ANGEL13.1
52343Aaron WOODMANAaron WOODMAN
#2343 Male  MSEN
01:15:0801:15:084
(5)
MSEN4Male 5ARMY ATHLETICS13.110.5 m/hr
61360Gareth CROSSLEYGareth CROSSLEY
#1360 Male  MSEN
01:18:2501:18:255
(6)
MSEN5Male 6ARMY ATHLETICS13.110.0 m/hr
112189Faith TAYLORFaith TAYLOR
#2189 Female  FSEN
01:26:1001:26:101
(1)
FSEN1Female 1ARMY ATHLETICS13.19.1 m/hr
2231Daniel TITCOMBDaniel TITCOMB
#2231 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
2269Max WALKERMax WALKER
#2269 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
2289Tim WATSONTim WATSON
#2289 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
2316Adrian WHITWAMAdrian WHITWAM
#2316 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
1873Paul MOLYNEAUXPaul MOLYNEAUX
#1873 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
1796Jessie LUTWYCHEJessie LUTWYCHE
#1796 Female  FSEN
Not startedNot startedFSENFemale ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
1722Rhiannon KIRKRhiannon KIRK
#1722 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
1331Michael COOMBEMichael COOMBE
#1331 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
1219Dave BRANFOOTDave BRANFOOT
#1219 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
2329Dean WILLIAMSONDean WILLIAMSON
#2329 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale ARMY ATHLETICS13.1
2294Jo WEBBJo WEBB
#2294 Female  FV45
Not startedNot startedFV45Female AYLESBURY STRIDERS13.1
1281241Robin BRUCERobin BRUCE
#1241 Male  MV60
02:08:5802:08:582
(93)
MV602Male 93BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC13.16.1 m/hr
1822279Nick WALSHENick WALSHE
#2279 Female  FV55
02:20:0802:20:083
(57)
FV553Female 57BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC13.15.6 m/hr
1371366Claire CURTEIS-WAITEClaire CURTEIS-WAITE
#1366 Female  FV35
02:10:3302:10:3319
(39)
FV3519Female 39BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB13.16.0 m/hr
1154Patricia BANERTPatricia BANERT
#1154 Female  FV45
Not startedNot startedFV45Female BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB13.1
2148Gary SPARKESGary SPARKES
#2148 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB13.1
2149Emmaline SPARKESEmmaline SPARKES
#2149 Female  FV45
Not startedNot startedFV45Female BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB13.1
2041Lisa RIPLEYLisa RIPLEY
#2041 Female  FV45
Not startedNot startedFV45Female BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB13.1
1621643Michael HORTONMichael HORTON
#1643 Male  MV50
02:14:5402:14:5420
(113)
MV5020Male 113BEDFORD HARRIERS AC13.15.8 m/hr
1655Paul HUDSONPaul HUDSON
#1655 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male BEDFORD HARRIERS AC13.1
2026Laura REESONLaura REESON
#2026 Female  FSEN
Not startedNot startedFSENFemale BEDFORD HARRIERS AC13.1
2059Stephen ROLLSStephen ROLLS
#2059 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male BEDFORD HARRIERS AC13.1
1264Chris CALOWChris CALOW
#1264 Male  MSEN
Not startedNot startedMSENMale BEDFORD RUN CLUB13.1
2221Michael THORNEMichael THORNE
#2221 Male  MV60
Not startedNot startedMV60Male BICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB13.1
1978Marie PEGRAMMarie PEGRAM
#1978 Female  FV35
Not startedNot startedFV35Female BIGGLESWADE AC13.1
1130Charles ARNOLDCharles ARNOLD
#1130 Male  MV60
Not startedNot startedMV60Male BIGGLESWADE AC13.1
1287Donna CHAPLINDonna CHAPLIN
#1287 Female  FV35
Not startedNot startedFV35Female BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS13.1
2671835Amy MAYELLAmy MAYELL
#1835 Female  FV45
02:49:1102:49:1132
(108)
FV4532Female 108BOALLOY RUNNING CLUB13.14.6 m/hr
1202240James TRUEMANJames TRUEMAN
#2240 Male  MV40
02:06:5202:06:5237
(87)
MV4037Male 87BOLDMERE BULLETS13.16.2 m/hr
1730Emma KNOWLESEmma KNOWLES
#1730 Female  FV35
Not startedNot startedFV35Female BRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC13.1
1696Russell JUKESRussell JUKES
#1696 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male BRC13.1
2237Paul TREADWELLPaul TREADWELL
#2237 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male BRJ RUN AND TRI13.1
2321850Sonya MCVEIGHSonya MCVEIGH
#1850 Female  FV45
02:36:1202:36:1224
(85)
FV4524Female 85BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC13.15.0 m/hr
1682Andrew JOHNSONAndrew JOHNSON
#1682 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC13.1
1200Jeremy BLOSSJeremy BLOSS
#1200 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male BUCKINGHAM & STOWE RC13.1
2001Stephen PITTStephen PITT
#2001 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male CALGAVIN RUNNING GROUP13.1
1001271Paul CARPENTERPaul CARPENTER
#1271 Male  MV40
02:01:0202:01:0231
(78)
MV4031Male 78CARNIVORE RUNNERS13.16.5 m/hr
331767Matt LEESEMatt LEESE
#1767 Male  MV40
01:43:2401:43:249
(28)
MV409Male 28DACORUM & TRING AC13.17.6 m/hr
581461Celia FINDLAYCelia FINDLAY
#1461 Female  FV55
01:52:5401:52:542
(10)
FV552Female 10DACORUM & TRING AC13.17.0 m/hr
Page 1 of 26 (1263 items)