City Scramble UK
15 Aug 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
PosRace NoNameNameGenderGen PosCategoryCat PosClubScrambleScramble PosBoroughBorough PosMapFinish
1
(1)
142Iain HARRISONIain HARRISON
#42 Male  MS
Male 1MS1UK1Glasgow100:43:52
1
(2)
234Steve GLAZESteve GLAZE
#34 Male  MV50
Male 2MV501UK2Birmingham101:01:35
1
(1)
339Jenny GRIFFITHSJenny GRIFFITHS
#39 Female  FV40
Female 1FV401BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERSUK3Maidenhead101:02:09
2
(2)
470Alexandra PERRIORAlexandra PERRIOR
#70 Female  FV40
Female 2FV402BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERSUK4Maidenhead201:02:54
2
(3)
56Iain BRAITHWAITEIain BRAITHWAITE
#6 Male  MS
Male 3MS2UK5Newcastle101:03:27
3
(4)
667Richard NENDICKRichard NENDICK
#67 Male  MS
Male 4MS3UK6Newcastle201:03:27
1
(3)
765Alice MOOREAlice MOORE
#65 Female  FS
Female 3FS1London1Wandsworth101:03:42
3
(4)
888Anna TAITAnna TAIT
#88 Female  FV40
Female 4FV403BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERSUK7Maidenhead301:03:58
4
(5)
938Oliver GREENOliver GREEN
#38 Male  MS
Male 5MS4UK8Milton Keynes101:06:08
2
(5)
1092Claire WALLSClaire WALLS
#92 Female  FS
Female 5FS2London2Wandsworth201:06:30
3
(6)
1147Phillippa HOOKPhillippa HOOK
#47 Female  FS
Female 6FS3LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERSLondon3Wandsworth301:06:31
4
(7)
122Sophie ATKINSSophie ATKINS
#2 Female  FS
Female 7FS4REDWAY RUNNERSUK9Milton Keynes201:08:26
1
(1)
1353Jon KILLENJon KILLEN
#53 Mixed  NBS
Mixed 1NBS1London4Wandsworth401:09:07
2
(6)
141Phil ATKINSPhil ATKINS
#1 Male  MV50
Male 6MV502REDWAY RUNNERSUK10Milton Keynes301:09:15
1
(7)
1511David COLEMANDavid COLEMAN
#11 Male  MV40
Male 7MV401London5Merton101:09:18
5
(8)
1614Arwah CORDERYArwah CORDERY
#14 Female  FS
Female 8FS5UK11Windsor101:09:18
6
(9)
1794Natalie WALSHNatalie WALSH
#94 Female  FS
Female 9FS6UK12Windsor201:09:18
5
(8)
1833Rajit GHOLAPRajit GHOLAP
#33 Male  MS
Male 8MS5London6Southwark101:09:33
4
(10)
1951Nicola KELLYNicola KELLY
#51 Female  FV40
Female 10FV404BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERSUK13Maidenhead401:09:56
5
(11)
2052Rowena KIBBLEWHITERowena KIBBLEWHITE
#52 Female  FV40
Female 11FV405BROMLEY VETERANS ACLondon7Bromley101:10:00
7
(12)
2158Naomi LEENaomi LEE
#58 Female  FS
Female 12FS7COV TRIUK14Coventry101:13:03
8
(13)
2261Victoria MANNVictoria MANN
#61 Female  FS
Female 13FS8UK15Norwich101:13:22
3
(9)
2322Andrew DONALDSONAndrew DONALDSON
#22 Male  MV50
Male 9MV503COVENTRY TRIATHLETESUK16Coventry201:14:05
6
(10)
2441Richard GROVERichard GROVE
#41 Male  MS
Male 10MS6London8Islington101:16:42
7
(11)
2546Andrew HETHERINGTONAndrew HETHERINGTON
#46 Male  MS
Male 11MS7London9Islington201:16:42
8
(12)
2668Edward NOBLEEdward NOBLE
#68 Male  MS
Male 12MS8London10Islington301:16:42
9
(14)
2754Emily KNIGHTSEmily KNIGHTS
#54 Female  FS
Female 14FS9UK17Chelmsford101:16:46
9
(13)
2855Tim KNIGHTSTim KNIGHTS
#55 Male  MS
Male 13MS9UK18Chelmsford201:18:15
1
(14)
297Bob BROWNEBob BROWNE
#7 Male  MV60
Male 14MV601EREWASH VALLEY RCUK19Derby101:21:03
6
(15)
3098Jenny WRIGHTJenny WRIGHT
#98 Female  FV40
Female 15FV406UK20Edinburgh101:24:32
2
(15)
3199Graham YOUNGGraham YOUNG
#99 Male  MV40
Male 15MV402UK21Edinburgh201:27:10
10
(16)
3218Craig DAVIDGECraig DAVIDGE
#18 Male  MS
Male 16MS10UK22Bristol101:27:43
7
(16)
333Susie BANNONSusie BANNON
#3 Female  FV40
Female 16FV407UK23Bristol201:27:47
11
(17)
3483Paul STATHAMPaul STATHAM
#83 Male  MS
Male 17MS11WEST END RUNNERSUK24Leicester101:29:09
1
(17)
3525Tina DURYTina DURY
#25 Female  FV50
Female 17FV501BITTON ROAD RUNNERSUK25Bath101:30:10
1
(18)
3610Pat CLIFFPat CLIFF
#10 Female  FV60
Female 18FV601BROMLEY VETERANS ACLondon11Bromley201:33:03
2
(19)
3720Beryl DE SMEDTBeryl DE SMEDT
#20 Female  FV50
Female 19FV502PHOENIX STRIDERSUK26Chelmsford301:33:14
3
(20)
3893Cathie WALSHCathie WALSH
#93 Female  FV50
Female 20FV503FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERSUK27Bath201:33:53
10
(21)
3927Stephanie ELSEYStephanie ELSEY
#27 Female  FS
Female 21FS10HAROLD WOOD RUNNING CLUBLondon12Barking and Dagenham101:35:42
4
(22)
4048Theresa HOWETheresa HOWE
#48 Female  FV50
Female 22FV504PITSEA RCUK28Chelmsford401:35:49
8
(23)
4169Helen PARKERHelen PARKER
#69 Female  FV40
Female 23FV408CHASEWATER RUNNERSUK29Derby201:36:18
9
(24)
4249Nicola HUNTNicola HUNT
#49 Female  FV40
Female 24FV409MASSEY FERGUSON RCUK30Coventry301:38:51
5
(25)
4312Debbie CONNORDebbie CONNOR
#12 Female  FV50
Female 25FV505BVACLondon13Bromley301:41:21
10
(26)
4413Cristina COOPERCristina COOPER
#13 Female  FV40
Female 26FV4010BARKING ROAD RUNNERSLondon14Havering101:44:12
11
(27)
458Emma CAMPBELLEmma CAMPBELL
#8 Female  FV40
Female 27FV4011UK31Chelmsford501:48:06
12
(28)
4696Kelly WHITEKelly WHITE
#96 Female  FV40
Female 28FV4012UK32Chelmsford601:48:06
3
(18)
4790Simon TRENCHARDSimon TRENCHARD
#90 Male  MV40
Male 18MV403MASSEY FERGUSON RCUK33Coventry401:48:42
11
(29)
4859Jade LOUHICHIJade LOUHICHI
#59 Female  FS
Female 29FS11UK34Leeds101:48:43
13
(30)
4962Liz MARSDENLiz MARSDEN
#62 Female  FV40
Female 30FV4013UK35Leeds201:48:43
6
(31)
5056Joy LEADERJoy LEADER
#56 Female  FV50
Female 31FV506PHOENIX STRIDERSUK36Chelmsford701:48:56
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)