F3 Events - Dorney Lake Weekend
5 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1BikeT2Run
1186Chris STANTONChris STANTON
#186 Male  SEN
01:53:131
(1)
01:53:13SEN1Male 1TRISURREY00:20:2900:01:2500:57:3200:00:5400:32:51
243Ash CHAMBERSAsh CHAMBERS
#43 Male  SEN
01:58:082
(2)
01:58:08SEN2Male 2TEAM DILLON00:25:1100:00:5801:01:3600:00:4700:29:34
3108Danny ISAACSDanny ISAACS
#108 Male  SEN
01:59:283
(3)
01:59:28SEN3Male 3WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:24:0300:01:3101:00:0300:01:1500:32:34
4138Jonathan MCCANNJonathan MCCANN
#138 Male  SEN
02:00:464
(4)
02:00:46SEN4Male 400:25:2200:02:2100:57:0900:00:4800:35:05
5152Michael NAGIMichael NAGI
#152 Male  SEN
02:00:525
(5)
02:00:52SEN5Male 500:23:3700:02:2600:59:3300:00:5500:34:18
6194Callum TOOLECallum TOOLE
#194 Male  SEN
02:01:136
(6)
02:01:13SEN6Male 6TRI SURREY TRIATHLON CLUB00:25:4100:02:4900:59:4000:01:0700:31:54
769Duncan EMERYDuncan EMERY
#69 Male  V40
02:01:261
(7)
02:01:26V401Male 700:24:3600:01:2000:58:4200:00:5000:35:55
8134Justin MARSHALLJustin MARSHALL
#134 Male  SEN
02:03:237
(8)
02:03:23SEN7Male 800:23:0900:02:1201:03:5000:01:2100:32:49
9183Joe SPRAGGINSJoe SPRAGGINS
#183 Male  SEN
02:03:278
(9)
02:03:27SEN8Male 9CLAPHAM CHASERS00:25:4000:02:0701:03:2400:01:0900:31:05
1022Piers BARNETTPiers BARNETT
#22 Male  SEN
02:04:199
(10)
02:04:19SEN9Male 1000:25:4300:02:2000:58:5800:00:5200:36:24
1186Darren GOSWELLDarren GOSWELL
#86 Male  SEN
02:06:0910
(11)
02:06:09SEN10Male 1100:23:4800:02:0501:04:4700:00:4500:34:43
1225Trevor BATEYTrevor BATEY
#25 Male  V40
02:06:312
(12)
02:06:31V402Male 12SMART12100:25:4900:01:2201:04:4800:00:5200:33:38
13159Simon PILCHERSimon PILCHER
#159 Male  SEN
02:06:4411
(13)
02:06:44SEN11Male 13THE ISLE OF WIGHT JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:2800:00:5301:03:1000:00:5300:31:17
1449Darren COLEDarren COLE
#49 Male  SEN
02:07:3512
(14)
02:07:35SEN12Male 14THE ISLE OF WIGHT JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB00:28:5500:01:4601:02:2100:00:3600:33:54
15100James HEWITTJames HEWITT
#100 Male  SEN
02:08:2813
(15)
02:08:28SEN13Male 15EVOLUTION TRI (EVO TRI) WINDSOR, MARLOW & WYCOMBE00:25:1600:03:1301:03:1000:00:5600:35:51
16169Molly SAVILLMolly SAVILL
#169 Female  SEN
02:09:111
(1)
02:09:11SEN1Female 100:20:5200:02:1501:08:5500:00:5100:36:15
1790Will HARDINGWill HARDING
#90 Male  V50
02:09:211
(16)
02:09:21V501Male 1600:26:3700:02:0301:04:3000:01:0100:35:09
18192Jonathan THOMSONJonathan THOMSON
#192 Male  V40
02:09:493
(17)
02:09:49V403Male 17WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:24:1400:01:4801:05:4600:00:4800:37:12
1956Des CRINIONDes CRINION
#56 Male  SEN
02:10:1614
(18)
02:10:16SEN14Male 18WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:27:0000:01:4201:03:1000:01:1400:37:07
20144Duncan MILLERDuncan MILLER
#144 Male  SEN
02:12:0915
(19)
02:12:09SEN15Male 1900:27:0200:02:5101:06:5800:01:0300:34:13
21135Rudy MARTINEZRudy MARTINEZ
#135 Male  SEN
02:12:1816
(20)
02:12:18SEN16Male 20PMTC00:26:5100:02:4001:03:3100:01:0600:38:07
22120Daniel KOCHDaniel KOCH
#120 Male  SEN
02:12:1817
(21)
02:12:18SEN17Male 21BEDFORD HARRIERS00:27:0100:02:4901:05:5700:01:3900:34:50
23249Simon BEDFORDSimon BEDFORD
#249 Male  UNK
02:12:501
(22)
02:12:50UNK1Male 2200:23:4600:02:4201:08:2900:00:5800:36:54
2414Jay ALLENJay ALLEN
#14 Male  SEN
02:13:3918
(23)
02:13:39SEN18Male 23S3 TRI00:24:3500:02:1301:03:3800:01:1000:42:01
25136Jordan MATTHEWSJordan MATTHEWS
#136 Female  SEN
02:13:512
(2)
02:13:51SEN2Female 2PMTC00:27:2000:01:5401:07:4200:00:4800:36:04
2689Kim HANSENKim HANSEN
#89 Male  V40
02:14:004
(24)
02:14:00V404Male 2400:27:1700:03:1301:03:0800:01:2200:38:58
27197Joris VRIJJoris VRIJ
#197 Male  V50
02:14:532
(25)
02:14:53V502Male 2500:28:1200:03:0301:03:4300:01:1900:38:34
2846Richard CLARKRichard CLARK
#46 Male  V50
02:16:233
(26)
02:16:23V503Male 2600:27:3800:01:4001:04:2600:01:0400:41:33
29145Russell MILLSRussell MILLS
#145 Male  SEN
02:18:0419
(27)
02:18:04SEN19Male 2700:26:2100:02:5201:08:5400:02:0200:37:52
3032Colin BRADLEYColin BRADLEY
#32 Male  V40
02:18:095
(28)
02:18:09V405Male 28RENEGADE TRIATHLON00:27:2900:02:5101:05:0600:02:0000:40:42
3176Andrew FURNEAUXAndrew FURNEAUX
#76 Male  SEN
02:18:4920
(29)
02:18:49SEN20Male 2900:25:5200:02:5101:10:3000:01:4600:37:49
32193Brian THURSBY-PELHAMBrian THURSBY-PELHAM
#193 Male  SEN
02:18:5721
(30)
02:18:57SEN21Male 30CHISWICK TRI GUYS00:31:2300:05:5401:06:2700:01:3800:33:34
33190Phil THOMASPhil THOMAS
#190 Male  SEN
02:22:5122
(31)
02:22:51SEN22Male 31ABCPURE00:32:5800:03:0101:06:5300:00:5500:39:02
34143Liam MIFSUDLiam MIFSUD
#143 Male  V50
02:22:534
(32)
02:22:53V504Male 32BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD00:33:1500:02:5401:06:2800:01:0100:39:14
35245Edward HULMEEdward HULME
#245 Male  SEN
02:23:5123
(33)
02:23:51SEN23Male 3300:25:4000:04:0301:13:0100:01:1400:39:50
36199Kate WALSHKate WALSH
#199 Female  SEN
02:24:143
(3)
02:24:14SEN3Female 3JBR RUN & TRI CLUB00:29:0700:02:5001:10:4200:01:2200:40:11
3774Dana FOLEYDana FOLEY
#74 Male  V40
02:24:446
(34)
02:24:44V406Male 3400:28:0000:02:4401:11:1000:01:2300:41:25
38101Lindsay HOBSONLindsay HOBSON
#101 Female  V50
02:25:351
(4)
02:25:35V501Female 4EVOLUTION TRI (EVO TRI) WINDSOR, MARLOW & WYCOMBE00:26:0700:02:0401:11:0500:01:0000:45:18
39180James SIMMONDSJames SIMMONDS
#180 Male  SEN
02:25:3724
(35)
02:25:37SEN24Male 35EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB00:27:2500:03:0501:12:5200:00:5800:41:15
40124Jean-Charles LAFAURYJean-Charles LAFAURY
#124 Male  V40
02:27:037
(36)
02:27:03V407Male 36THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:4300:03:3701:13:0400:01:0400:38:32
41148Thibaut MINGUETThibaut MINGUET
#148 Male  SEN
02:27:1525
(37)
02:27:15SEN25Male 37PMTC00:28:2500:03:1201:09:5500:01:4300:44:00
42121Christina KRACHTOUDIChristina KRACHTOUDI
#121 Female  SEN
02:28:504
(5)
02:28:50SEN4Female 5OPTIMA RT00:25:4500:03:4101:15:2700:01:2400:42:31
43205Millie WILLIAMSMillie WILLIAMS
#205 Female  U20
02:29:111
(6)
02:29:11U201Female 6ISLE OF WIGHT TRIATHLON00:27:1400:02:4201:16:1600:01:0300:41:54
44189Graham TAYLORGraham TAYLOR
#189 Male  V50
02:30:045
(38)
02:30:04V505Male 3800:31:2100:02:4801:12:3400:01:1000:42:10
45188Liz STEWARDLiz STEWARD
#188 Female  V40
02:30:361
(7)
02:30:36V401Female 7PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES00:30:4300:03:1801:13:3700:01:0400:41:52
4654Alana COWLEYAlana COWLEY
#54 Female  SEN
02:31:195
(8)
02:31:19SEN5Female 800:31:1200:03:1701:15:0900:01:1200:40:27
47200Sam WARDSam WARD
#200 Male  V40
02:32:528
(39)
02:32:52V408Male 39PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES00:31:5600:02:5001:13:5300:01:0500:43:06
48111Alan JARVISAlan JARVIS
#111 Male  V40
02:33:009
(40)
02:33:00V409Male 4000:29:4400:02:4601:16:0400:00:5700:43:27
49133Steve MALLARDSteve MALLARD
#133 Male  SEN
02:33:0026
(41)
02:33:00SEN26Male 41EVOLUTION TRI (EVO TRI) WINDSOR, MARLOW & WYCOMBE00:18:3400:02:3301:19:1800:01:3500:50:58
5057Matthew CROZIERMatthew CROZIER
#57 Male  V40
02:37:3110
(42)
02:37:31V4010Male 4200:32:5600:02:5001:18:5300:01:3300:41:17
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)