Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistStart
1714Alex MIELL-INGRAMAlex MIELL-INGRAM
#714 Male  SEN
00:15:021
(1)
00:15:02SEN1Male 1RADLEY ATHLETIC CLUB3.111:45:22
2733Rowan MIELL-INGRAMRowan MIELL-INGRAM
#733 Male  U20
00:15:171
(2)
00:15:17U201Male 2RADLEY ATHLETIC CLUB3.111:45:23
3800Stephen BLAKEStephen BLAKE
#800 Male  SEN
00:15:312
(3)
00:15:31SEN2Male 3WOKING AC3.111:33:11
4729Quinn MIELL-INGRAMQuinn MIELL-INGRAM
#729 Male  U20
00:16:032
(4)
00:16:03U202Male 4RADLEY ATHLETIC CLUB3.111:45:23
5799Gary O'BRIENGary O'BRIEN
#799 Male  V40
00:16:161
(5)
00:16:16V401Male 5SWINDON HARRIERS3.111:43:58
6786Martin SUNDERLANDMartin SUNDERLAND
#786 Male  U20
00:16:313
(6)
00:16:31U203Male 6WOKING A/C3.111:31:40
71128Charlie STAVELEYCharlie STAVELEY
#1128 Male  SEN
00:16:543
(7)
00:16:54SEN3Male 7LEAMINGTON CYCLING AND ATHLETIC CLUB3.111:57:22
8720Frank MCGRATHFrank MCGRATH
#720 Male  U20
00:16:544
(8)
00:16:54U204Male 8COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB3.111:43:51
9523Matthew ALLENMatthew ALLEN
#523 Male  V40
00:17:082
(9)
00:17:08V402Male 9CITY OF NORWICH AC3.111:32:49
10727Martha COLLINGSMartha COLLINGS
#727 Female  U20
00:17:131
(1)
00:17:13U201Female 1WOKING AC3.111:31:50
111110Richard KEEBLERichard KEEBLE
#1110 Male  SEN
00:17:264
(10)
00:17:26SEN4Male 10HERNE HILL HARRIERS3.111:37:24
121105Antoine VOLLMERAntoine VOLLMER
#1105 Male  SEN
00:17:345
(11)
00:17:34SEN5Male 113.111:38:08
13731Rob PALMERRob PALMER
#731 Male  V40
00:17:493
(12)
00:17:49V403Male 12BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB3.111:40:34
14797Charlie CUNNINGHAMCharlie CUNNINGHAM
#797 Male  U20
00:17:595
(13)
00:17:59U205Male 13WOKING AC3.111:34:10
15795Matthew EASTALLMatthew EASTALL
#795 Male  SEN
00:18:276
(14)
00:18:27SEN6Male 143.111:37:18
16521Anna GODFREYAnna GODFREY
#521 Female  SEN
00:18:401
(2)
00:18:40SEN1Female 2READING AC3.111:43:28
17782Ben GOLDINGBen GOLDING
#782 Male  U20
00:18:416
(15)
00:18:41U206Male 15WOKING AC3.111:32:13
18785Dave COBBDave COBB
#785 Male  V50
00:19:101
(16)
00:19:10V501Male 16WEST 4 HARRIERS3.111:43:00
19517Paul QUINNELLPaul QUINNELL
#517 Male  V40
00:19:124
(17)
00:19:12V404Male 17FITTLEWORTH FLYERS3.111:45:00
20524Oli GROVEOli GROVE
#524 Male  SEN
00:19:147
(18)
00:19:14SEN7Male 183.111:35:55
21764Joanne CLARKEJoanne CLARKE
#764 Female  SEN
00:19:162
(3)
00:19:16SEN2Female 3WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC3.111:49:41
22730Rob ALBERYRob ALBERY
#730 Male  V40
00:19:195
(19)
00:19:19V405Male 19DATCHET DASHERS3.111:40:40
23527Neve EASTNeve EAST
#527 Female  U20
00:19:262
(4)
00:19:26U202Female 4BOURNEMOUTH ATHLETICS CLUB3.111:54:56
241109Lara LANGSTONLara LANGSTON
#1109 Female  SEN
00:19:263
(5)
00:19:26SEN3Female 5HERNE HILL HARRIERS3.111:37:31
25515Drew GREYLINGDrew GREYLING
#515 Male  U20
00:19:327
(20)
00:19:32U207Male 20WOKING AC3.111:34:30
261103Daniel BREMNERDaniel BREMNER
#1103 Male  SEN
00:19:388
(21)
00:19:38SEN8Male 21HEADINGTON RR3.111:36:34
27718Charlotte WILTONCharlotte WILTON
#718 Female  V40
00:19:521
(6)
00:19:52V401Female 6SWINDON HARRIERS3.111:52:17
281101Konstantin GAYDUKKonstantin GAYDUK
#1101 Male  V40
00:19:536
(22)
00:19:53V406Male 22GREENWICH TRITONS3.111:30:50
29715Andrew COLLINGSAndrew COLLINGS
#715 Male  V50
00:19:582
(23)
00:19:58V502Male 23WOKING AC3.111:34:40
301115Jacqueline HELLERJacqueline HELLER
#1115 Female  U20
00:20:093
(7)
00:20:09U203Female 7COOKHAM3.111:44:48
311106Philippe SONOUPhilippe SONOU
#1106 Male  SEN
00:20:119
(24)
00:20:11SEN9Male 243.111:38:15
32788Oscar SINNETTOscar SINNETT
#788 Male  U20
00:20:228
(25)
00:20:22U208Male 25WOKING AC3.111:34:20
33784Sam GOLDINGSam GOLDING
#784 Male  U20
00:20:269
(26)
00:20:26U209Male 26WINDSOR SLOUGH ETON & HOUNSLOW AC3.111:32:24
34793Luke TRUEMANLuke TRUEMAN
#793 Male  SEN
00:20:4610
(27)
00:20:46SEN10Male 27FINCH COASTERS3.111:41:38
35787Matthew SNELLINGMatthew SNELLING
#787 Male  V40
00:20:547
(28)
00:20:54V407Male 283.111:32:35
361114Trevor LYNCHTrevor LYNCH
#1114 Male  V50
00:20:543
(29)
00:20:54V503Male 29VALE OF AYLESBURY AC3.111:44:42
37725Kay TRINDERKay TRINDER
#725 Female  V50
00:20:551
(8)
00:20:55V501Female 8WOKING AC3.111:34:50
38522Eva BARTLETTEva BARTLETT
#522 Female  U20
00:20:584
(9)
00:20:58U204Female 9COOKHAM RUNNING CLUB3.111:44:53
39525John BEERJohn BEER
#525 Male  V60
00:22:501
(30)
00:22:50V601Male 303.111:42:30
40723John FITZPATRICKJohn FITZPATRICK
#723 Male  V50
00:23:174
(31)
00:23:17V504Male 313.111:59:47
41726Kerri OAKLEYKerri OAKLEY
#726 Female  SEN
00:24:324
(10)
00:24:32SEN4Female 10SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS3.111:36:44
42798Emma WALLACEEmma WALLACE
#798 Female  SEN
00:25:455
(11)
00:25:45SEN5Female 113.111:38:03
43796Peter MALIPHANTPeter MALIPHANT
#796 Male  V60
00:25:582
(32)
00:25:58V602Male 323.111:51:00
441123Frank HEARNEFrank HEARNE
#1123 Male  V50
00:26:165
(33)
00:26:16V505Male 333.111:30:11
45717Charlotte LOCKLESSCharlotte LOCKLESS
#717 Female  SEN
00:26:406
(12)
00:26:40SEN6Female 123.111:37:49
46526Rebecca MURPHYRebecca MURPHY
#526 Female  SEN
00:27:217
(13)
00:27:21SEN7Female 133.111:36:04
47528Tabitha GARNETTTabitha GARNETT
#528 Female  SEN
00:27:598
(14)
00:27:59SEN8Female 143.111:40:10
48518Peter GARRETTPeter GARRETT
#518 Male  V40
00:28:328
(34)
00:28:32V408Male 343.111:36:26
491113Richard TILLEYRichard TILLEY
#1113 Male  V50
00:28:356
(35)
00:28:35V506Male 353.111:35:25
50790Hayley RUMBELOWHayley RUMBELOW
#790 Female  SEN
00:30:009
(15)
00:30:00SEN9Female 153.111:37:56
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)