Page 1 of 8 (355 items)
PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPaceStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4
Jessica ANDERSONJessica ANDERSON
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Paul ANDERSONPaul ANDERSON
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Steven BAKERSteven BAKER
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
James BROWNINGJames BROWNING
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Isabel CLARKIsabel CLARK
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale SERPENTINE RC6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lorraine CONNORSLorraine CONNORS
 Female  FV50
Not startedNot startedFV50Female 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Rachel COXRachel COX
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Gareth CREAGHGareth CREAGH
 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male THAMES HARE AND HOUNDS6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Stephen DAVIESStephen DAVIES
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male MET POLICE6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Nicky DRIVERNicky DRIVER
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Carrie DUFFCarrie DUFF
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale EAST END ROAD RUNNERS6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Simon EVANSSimon EVANS
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Imran FAKRAImran FAKRA
 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Grant FEASTGrant FEAST
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Harvey GALLAGHERHarvey GALLAGHER
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male GOOD GYM RACE TEAM6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Simone GRAHAMSimone GRAHAM
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Camilla GRUNDYCamilla GRUNDY
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Joanna HARRISJoanna HARRIS
 Female  FV40
Not startedNot startedFV40Female 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Harriet HEARLEHarriet HEARLE
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale RUN THROUGH6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Christine HERRERAChristine HERRERA
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Conor HIGGINSConor HIGGINS
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Andrew HILLAMAndrew HILLAM
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Laura HODGSONLaura HODGSON
 Female  FV40
Not startedNot startedFV40Female MARLOW STRIDERS6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Rose JAMIESONRose JAMIESON
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Andrew KUSIAndrew KUSI
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Sarah LAINCHBURYSarah LAINCHBURY
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Ulrike KRENDLUlrike KRENDL
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Ben LEWISBen LEWIS
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Michelle LUGAUSKASMichelle LUGAUSKAS
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Adam LYNESAdam LYNES
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Sean MACLELLANSean MACLELLAN
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male SERPENTINE RC6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Daniele MAESTRIDaniele MAESTRI
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Gerhard MARAISGerhard MARAIS
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Ian MCCLELLANDIan MCCLELLAND
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Maxine MCINULTYMaxine MCINULTY
 Female  FV40
Not startedNot startedFV40Female PADDOCK WOOD AC6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Paul MCINULTYPaul MCINULTY
 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male PADDOCK WOOD AC6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Bill MOLEBill MOLE
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Amanda NGONYAMAAmanda NGONYAMA
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Gerard OCONNELLGerard OCONNELL
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male HILLINGDON AC6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Jorge OCONNELLJorge OCONNELL
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale HILLINGDON AC6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Shaun OSBOURNEShaun OSBOURNE
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Nathan PASKELLNathan PASKELL
 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Amish PATELAmish PATEL
 Male  MV40
Not startedNot startedMV40Male 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Sameer PATELSameer PATEL
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Daniel POLGARDaniel POLGAR
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Alina POSPELOVAAlina POSPELOVA
 Female  FS
Not startedNot startedFSFemale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
David RANKDavid RANK
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale 6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Alex RENDALLAlex RENDALL
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale LONDON FRONTRUNNERS6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Andreas SCHORLINGAndreas SCHORLING
 Male  MS
Not startedNot startedMSMale TEAM REAL RUNNERS6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Stephen SCOBIEStephen SCOBIE
 Male  MV50
Not startedNot startedMV50Male PETTS WOOD RUNNERS6.2


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Page 1 of 8 (355 items)